Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSHS/NSMS - 04 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
004 2 N. SMITHFIELD MIDDLE 25109 2:30 P.M.
004 4 N. SMITHFIELD HS 25108 2:30 P.M.
004 5 1248 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 2:34 P.M.
004 6 1154 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 2:35 P.M.
004 7 1000 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896:1 2:36 P.M.
004 8 450 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 2:38 P.M.
004 9 446 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 2:38 P.M.
004 10 CRNR HIGHPOINT DR 02896 & PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 2:39 P.M.
004 11 220 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 2:41 P.M.
004 12 41 CHURCH ST 02876 2:44 P.M.
004 13 CRNR TIFFT RD 02896 & BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 2:46 P.M.
004 14 91 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 2:47 P.M.
004 15 159 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 2:47 P.M.
004 16 205 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 2:48 P.M.
004 17 311 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 2:48 P.M.
004 18 CRNR LAUREL LN 02896 & BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 2:49 P.M.
004 19 524 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 2:52 P.M.
004 20 561 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 2:53 P.M.
004 21 573 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 2:53 P.M.
004 22 581 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 2:53 P.M.
004 23 CRNR 2nd ENTRANCE TAYLOR DR & BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 2:54 P.M.
004 24 686 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 2:55 P.M.
004 25 703 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 2:57 P.M.
004 26 711 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 2:57 P.M.
004 27 850 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 2:58 P.M.
004 28 859 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 2:59 P.M.
004 29 882 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 3:03 P.M.
004 30 140 POND HOUSE RD 02896 3:06 P.M.
004 31 12/24 MATTITY RD 02896 3:09 P.M.
004 32 80 MATTITY RD 02896 3:10 P.M.
004 33 CRNR BEARSKIN FARM RD 02896 & MATTITY RD 02896:1 3:11 P.M.
004 34 108 MATTITY RD 02896 3:11 P.M.
004 35 130 MATTITY RD 02896 3:11 P.M.
004 36 235 MATTITY RD 02896 3:12 P.M.
004 37 535 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896:1 3:16 P.M.
004 38 CRNR CEDAR FOREST RD 02896 & FARNUM PIKE 02896 3:17 P.M.
004 39 803 FARNUM PIKE 02896 3:17 P.M.