Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSHS/NSMS - 05 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
005 1 CRNR MENDON RD 02896 & LINCOLN DR 7:00 A.M.
005 2 CRNR CYNTHIA DR 02896 & MENDON RD 02896 7:01 A.M.
005 3 CRNR MENDON RD 02896 & SHARON PKWY 7:03 A.M.
005 4 187 MENDON RD 02896 7:04 A.M.
005 5 CRNR FOUNTAIN ST 02896 & MENDON RD 02896 7:05 A.M.
005 6 CRNR COLERICK AVE 02896 & ELIZABETH AVE 02896 7:07 A.M.
005 7 95 ST PAUL ST 02896 7:09 A.M.
005 8 302 ST PAUL ST 02896 7:11 A.M.
005 9 CRNR FRANKLIN WAY 02896 & ST PAUL ST 02896:1 7:12 A.M.
005 10 850 GREAT RD 02896 7:15 A.M.
005 11 126 HARKNESS RD E 02896 7:17 A.M.
005 12 CRNR SOREL AVE 02896 & MARTHA RD 7:18 A.M.
005 13 N. SMITHFIELD HS 25108 7:32 A.M.
005 15 N. SMITHFIELD MIDDLE 25109 7:35 A.M.