Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSHS/NSMS - 05 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
005 2 N. SMITHFIELD HS 25108 2:27 P.M.
005 4 N. SMITHFIELD MIDDLE 25109 2:30 P.M.
005 5 CRNR MENDON RD 02896 & LINCOLN DR 2:42 P.M.
005 6 CRNR CYNTHIA DR 02896 & MENDON RD 02896 2:42 P.M.
005 7 CRNR MENDON RD 02896 & SHARON PKWY 2:44 P.M.
005 8 187 MENDON RD 02896 2:45 P.M.
005 9 CRNR FOUNTAIN ST 02896 & MENDON RD 02896 2:46 P.M.
005 10 CRNR COLERICK AVE 02896 & ELIZABETH AVE 02896 2:48 P.M.
005 11 48 ST PAUL ST 02896 (WINTER STOP) 2:49 P.M.
005 12 95 ST PAUL ST 02896 2:50 P.M.
005 13 155 ST PAUL ST 02896 2:51 P.M.
005 14 302 ST PAUL ST 02896 2:52 P.M.
005 15 CRNR FRANKLIN WAY 02896 & ST PAUL ST 02896:1 2:54 P.M.
005 16 850 GREAT RD 02896 2:57 P.M.
005 17 126 HARKNESS RD E 02896 2:59 P.M.
005 18 CRNR SOREL AVE 02896 & MARTHA RD 3:00 P.M.