Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSHS/NSMS - 06 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
006 1 341 GREENVILLE RD 02896 6:52 A.M.
006 2 325 GREENVILLE RD 02896 6:52 A.M.
006 3 291 GREENVILLE RD 02896 6:53 A.M.
006 4 258 GREENVILLE RD 02896 6:54 A.M.
006 5 195 GREENVILLE RD 02896 6:55 A.M.
006 6 CRNR OLD GREENVILLE RD 02896 & GREENVILLE RD 6:55 A.M.
006 7 141 GREENVILLE RD 02896:1 6:56 A.M.
006 8 CRNR GREENVILLE RD 02896 & EAST OLD GREENVILLE RD 6:58 A.M.
006 9 CRNR DEERFIELD DR & MEADOW LN 02896 7:00 A.M.
006 10 CRNR HANTON RD 02896 & ROBIN WAY 7:02 A.M.
006 11 100 HANTON RD 02896 7:03 A.M.
006 12 CRNR SHADY LN 02896 & HANTON RD 7:04 A.M.
006 13 287 EDDIE DOWLING HWY 02896 7:05 A.M.
006 14 1221 EDDIE DOWLING HWY 02896 7:09 A.M.
006 15 1279 EDDIE DOWLING HWY 02896 7:09 A.M.
006 16 CRNR RESERVOIR RD 02865 & OLD SAYLES HILL RD 02865 7:11 A.M.
006 17 720 ROCKY HILL RD 02896 7:18 A.M.
006 18 693 ROCKY HILL RD 02896 7:19 A.M.
006 19 650 ROCKY HILL RD 02896 7:19 A.M.
006 20 624 ROCKY HILL RD 02896 7:19 A.M.
006 21 CRNR CRANBERRY LN 02896 & ROCKY HILL RD 02896 7:21 A.M.
006 22 CRNR DENNY CT 02896 & ROCKY HILL RD 02896 7:22 A.M.
006 23 2235 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 7:29 A.M.
006 24 1925 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 7:30 A.M.
006 25 N. SMITHFIELD HS 25108 7:32 A.M.
006 27 N. SMITHFIELD MIDDLE 25109 7:35 A.M.