Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSHS/NSMS - 06 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
006 1 325 GREENVILLE RD 02896 6:51 A.M.
006 2 341 GREENVILLE RD 02896 6:52 A.M.
006 3 291 GREENVILLE RD 02896 6:54 A.M.
006 4 258 GREENVILLE RD 02896 6:54 A.M.
006 5 195 GREENVILLE RD 02896 6:56 A.M.
006 6 215 GREENVILLE RD 02896 (WINTER STOP) 6:58 A.M.
006 7 CRNR OLD GREENVILLE RD 02896 & GREENVILLE RD 6:59 A.M.
006 8 141 GREENVILLE RD 02896:1 7:00 A.M.
006 9 CRNR GREENVILLE RD 02896 & EAST OLD GREENVILLE RD 7:01 A.M.
006 10 CRNR DEERFIELD DR & MEADOW LN 02896 7:03 A.M.
006 11 CRNR HANTON RD 02896 & ROBIN WAY 7:05 A.M.
006 12 100 HANTON RD 02896 7:06 A.M.
006 13 CRNR SHADY LN 02896 & HANTON RD 7:07 A.M.
006 14 287 EDDIE DOWLING HWY 02896 7:08 A.M.
006 15 1221 EDDIE DOWLING HWY 02896 7:12 A.M.
006 16 1241 EDDIE DOWLING HWY 02896 7:12 A.M.
006 17 1279 EDDIE DOWLING HWY 02896 7:14 A.M.
006 18 CRNR EDDIE DOWLING HWY 02896 & OLD SAYLES HILL RD 7:15 A.M.
006 19 720 ROCKY HILL RD 02896 7:25 A.M.
006 20 693 ROCKY HILL RD 02896 7:25 A.M.
006 21 650 ROCKY HILL RD 02896 7:26 A.M.
006 22 624 ROCKY HILL RD 02896 7:26 A.M.
006 23 CRNR DENNY CT 02896 & ROCKY HILL RD 02896 7:29 A.M.
006 24 N. SMITHFIELD HS 25108 7:32 A.M.
006 26 N. SMITHFIELD MIDDLE 25109 7:35 A.M.