Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSHS/NSMS - 06 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
006 1 341 GREENVILLE RD 02896 6:46 A.M.
006 2 325 GREENVILLE RD 02896 6:47 A.M.
006 3 291 GREENVILLE RD 02896 6:47 A.M.
006 4 258 GREENVILLE RD 02896 6:48 A.M.
006 5 195 GREENVILLE RD 02896 6:50 A.M.
006 6 215 GREENVILLE RD 02896 (WINTER STOP) 6:53 A.M.
006 7 CRNR OLD GREENVILLE RD 02896 & GREENVILLE RD 6:53 A.M.
006 8 141 GREENVILLE RD 02896:1 6:54 A.M.
006 9 CRNR GREENVILLE RD 02896 & EAST OLD GREENVILLE RD 6:56 A.M.
006 10 CRNR DEERFIELD DR & MEADOW LN 02896 6:58 A.M.
006 11 CRNR HANTON RD 02896 & ROBIN WAY 7:00 A.M.
006 12 100 HANTON RD 02896 7:00 A.M.
006 13 CRNR SHADY LN 02896 & HANTON RD 7:01 A.M.
006 14 287 EDDIE DOWLING HWY 02896 7:02 A.M.
006 15 1221 EDDIE DOWLING HWY 02896 7:06 A.M.
006 16 1279 EDDIE DOWLING HWY 02896 7:07 A.M.
006 17 CRNR RESERVOIR RD 02865 & OLD SAYLES HILL RD 02865 7:08 A.M.
006 18 720 ROCKY HILL RD 02896 7:16 A.M.
006 19 693 ROCKY HILL RD 02896 7:16 A.M.
006 20 650 ROCKY HILL RD 02896 7:16 A.M.
006 21 624 ROCKY HILL RD 02896 7:17 A.M.
006 22 CRNR CRANBERRY LN 02896 & ROCKY HILL RD 02896 7:18 A.M.
006 23 CRNR DENNY CT 02896 & ROCKY HILL RD 02896 7:20 A.M.
006 24 281 GRANGE RD 02896 7:24 A.M.
006 25 420 GRANGE RD 02896 7:25 A.M.
006 26 450 GRANGE RD 02896 7:25 A.M.
006 27 2235 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 7:29 A.M.
006 28 1925 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 7:30 A.M.
006 29 N. SMITHFIELD HS 25108 7:32 A.M.
006 31 N. SMITHFIELD MIDDLE 25109 7:35 A.M.