Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSHS/NSMS - 06 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
006 2 N. SMITHFIELD HS 25108 2:27 P.M.
006 4 N. SMITHFIELD MIDDLE 25109 2:30 P.M.
006 5 1925 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 2:33 P.M.
006 6 NSES AFTER SCHOOL PROGRAM 2:35 P.M.
006 7 2235 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 2:38 P.M.
006 8 341 GREENVILLE RD 02896 2:42 P.M.
006 9 325 GREENVILLE RD 02896 2:43 P.M.
006 10 291 GREENVILLE RD 02896 2:44 P.M.
006 11 258 GREENVILLE RD 02896 2:44 P.M.
006 12 195 GREENVILLE RD 02896 2:45 P.M.
006 13 CRNR OLD GREENVILLE RD 02896 & GREENVILLE RD 2:46 P.M.
006 14 141 GREENVILLE RD 02896:1 2:47 P.M.
006 15 CRNR GREENVILLE RD 02896 & EAST OLD GREENVILLE RD 2:49 P.M.
006 16 CRNR DEERFIELD DR & MEADOW LN 02896 2:51 P.M.
006 17 CRNR HANTON RD 02896 & ROBIN WAY 2:52 P.M.
006 18 100 HANTON RD 02896 2:53 P.M.
006 19 CRNR SHADY LN 02896 & HANTON RD 2:54 P.M.
006 20 287 EDDIE DOWLING HWY 02896 2:55 P.M.
006 21 1221 EDDIE DOWLING HWY 02896 2:59 P.M.
006 22 1279 EDDIE DOWLING HWY 02896 2:59 P.M.
006 23 CRNR RESERVOIR RD 02865 & OLD SAYLES HILL RD 02865 3:01 P.M.
006 24 720 ROCKY HILL RD 02896 3:08 P.M.
006 25 693 ROCKY HILL RD 02896 3:09 P.M.
006 26 650 ROCKY HILL RD 02896 3:09 P.M.
006 27 624 ROCKY HILL RD 02896 3:10 P.M.
006 28 CRNR CRANBERRY LN 02896 & ROCKY HILL RD 02896 3:11 P.M.
006 29 CRNR DENNY CT 02896 & ROCKY HILL RD 02896 3:12 P.M.