Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSHS/NSMS - 06 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
006 2 N. SMITHFIELD HS 25108 2:27 P.M.
006 4 N. SMITHFIELD MIDDLE 25109 2:30 P.M.
006 5 1925 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 2:33 P.M.
006 6 NSES AFTER SCHOOL PROGRAM 2:35 P.M.
006 7 2235 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 2:38 P.M.
006 8 450 GRANGE RD 02896 2:39 P.M.
006 9 420 GRANGE RD 02896 2:40 P.M.
006 10 281 GRANGE RD 02896 2:41 P.M.
006 11 341 GREENVILLE RD 02896 2:43 P.M.
006 12 325 GREENVILLE RD 02896 2:44 P.M.
006 13 291 GREENVILLE RD 02896 2:45 P.M.
006 14 258 GREENVILLE RD 02896 2:45 P.M.
006 15 195 GREENVILLE RD 02896 2:47 P.M.
006 16 215 GREENVILLE RD 02896 (WINTER STOP) 2:50 P.M.
006 17 CRNR OLD GREENVILLE RD 02896 & GREENVILLE RD 2:51 P.M.
006 18 141 GREENVILLE RD 02896:1 2:52 P.M.
006 19 CRNR GREENVILLE RD 02896 & EAST OLD GREENVILLE RD 2:53 P.M.
006 20 CRNR DEERFIELD DR & MEADOW LN 02896 2:56 P.M.
006 21 CRNR HANTON RD 02896 & ROBIN WAY 2:57 P.M.
006 22 100 HANTON RD 02896 2:58 P.M.
006 23 CRNR SHADY LN 02896 & HANTON RD 2:59 P.M.
006 24 287 EDDIE DOWLING HWY 02896 3:00 P.M.
006 25 1221 EDDIE DOWLING HWY 02896 3:04 P.M.
006 26 1279 EDDIE DOWLING HWY 02896 3:04 P.M.
006 27 CRNR RESERVOIR RD 02865 & OLD SAYLES HILL RD 02865 3:06 P.M.
006 28 720 ROCKY HILL RD 02896 3:13 P.M.
006 29 693 ROCKY HILL RD 02896 3:14 P.M.
006 30 650 ROCKY HILL RD 02896 3:14 P.M.
006 31 624 ROCKY HILL RD 02896 3:14 P.M.
006 32 CRNR CRANBERRY LN 02896 & ROCKY HILL RD 02896 3:16 P.M.
006 33 CRNR DENNY CT 02896 & ROCKY HILL RD 02896 3:17 P.M.