Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSHS/NSMS - 06 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
006 2 N. SMITHFIELD HS 25108 2:00 P.M.
006 4 N. SMITHFIELD MIDDLE 25109 2:01 P.M.
006 5 2235 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 2:06 P.M.
006 6 1925 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 2:09 P.M.
006 7 450 GRANGE RD 02896 2:11 P.M.
006 8 420 GRANGE RD 02896 2:11 P.M.
006 9 281 GRANGE RD 02896 2:12 P.M.
006 10 341 GREENVILLE RD 02896 2:15 P.M.
006 11 325 GREENVILLE RD 02896 2:16 P.M.
006 12 291 GREENVILLE RD 02896 2:17 P.M.
006 13 258 GREENVILLE RD 02896 2:17 P.M.
006 14 215 GREENVILLE RD 02896 (WINTER STOP) 2:18 P.M.
006 15 195 GREENVILLE RD 02896 2:18 P.M.
006 16 CRNR OLD GREENVILLE RD 02896 & GREENVILLE RD 2:19 P.M.
006 17 141 GREENVILLE RD 02896:1 2:20 P.M.
006 18 CRNR GREENVILLE RD 02896 & EAST OLD GREENVILLE RD 2:22 P.M.
006 19 CRNR DEERFIELD DR & MEADOW LN 02896 2:24 P.M.
006 20 CRNR HANTON RD 02896 & ROBIN WAY 2:26 P.M.
006 21 100 HANTON RD 02896 2:26 P.M.
006 22 CRNR SHADY LN 02896 & HANTON RD 2:27 P.M.
006 23 287 EDDIE DOWLING HWY 02896 2:28 P.M.
006 24 1221 EDDIE DOWLING HWY 02896 2:32 P.M.
006 25 1241 EDDIE DOWLING HWY 02896 2:34 P.M.