Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSHS/NSMS - 07 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
007 1 260 POUND HILL RD 02896 7:05 A.M.
007 2 180 POUND HILL RD 02896 7:08 A.M.
007 3 150 POUND HILL RD 02896 7:11 A.M.
007 4 CRNR GILFILLIAN RD 02896 & POUND HILL RD 7:13 A.M.
007 5 25 POUND HILL RD 02896 7:14 A.M.
007 6 CRNR ARNOLD AVE 02896 & MILTON AVE 7:16 A.M.
007 7 CRNR ARNOLD AVE 02896 & WOONSOCKET HILL RD 7:18 A.M.
007 8 205 WOONSOCKET HILL RD 02896 7:19 A.M.
007 9 386 WOONSOCKET HILL RD 02896 7:21 A.M.
007 10 CRNR KNOLLRIDGE DR 02896 & WOONSOCKET HILL RD 0289 7:21 A.M.
007 11 CRNR MARA LN 02896 & WOONSOCKET HILL RD 02896 7:22 A.M.
007 12 CRNR BRENTWOOD DR 02896 & WOONSOCKET HILL RD 02896 7:24 A.M.
007 13 772 WOONSOCKET HILL RD 02896 7:24 A.M.
007 14 917 WOONSOCKET HILL RD 02896 7:26 A.M.
007 15 1020 WOONSOCKET HILL RD 02896 7:27 A.M.
007 16 CRNR FOLLETT ST 02896 & WOONSOCKET HILL RD 02896 7:28 A.M.
007 17 1335 WOONSOCKET HILL RD 02896 7:30 A.M.
007 18 N. SMITHFIELD HS 25108 7:32 A.M.
007 20 N. SMITHFIELD MIDDLE 25109 7:35 A.M.