Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSHS/NSMS - 07 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
007 2 N. SMITHFIELD HS 25108 2:27 P.M.
007 4 N. SMITHFIELD MIDDLE 25109 2:30 P.M.
007 5 1335 WOONSOCKET HILL RD 02896 2:33 P.M.
007 6 CRNR FOLLETT ST 02896 & WOONSOCKET HILL RD 02896 2:35 P.M.
007 7 1020 WOONSOCKET HILL RD 02896 2:36 P.M.
007 8 917 WOONSOCKET HILL RD 02896 2:36 P.M.
007 9 772 WOONSOCKET HILL RD 02896 2:38 P.M.
007 10 CRNR BRENTWOOD DR 02896 & WOONSOCKET HILL RD 02896 2:38 P.M.
007 11 CRNR MARA LN 02896 & WOONSOCKET HILL RD 02896 2:40 P.M.
007 12 CRNR KNOLLRIDGE DR 02896 & WOONSOCKET HILL RD 0289 2:40 P.M.
007 13 205 WOONSOCKET HILL RD 02896 2:44 P.M.
007 14 386 WOONSOCKET HILL RD 02896 2:47 P.M.
007 15 CRNR ARNOLD AVE 02896 & WOONSOCKET HILL RD 2:49 P.M.
007 16 CRNR ARNOLD AVE 02896 & MILTON AVE 2:50 P.M.
007 17 6 POUND HILL RD 02896 (WINTER STOP) 2:53 P.M.
007 18 25 POUND HILL RD 02896 2:53 P.M.
007 19 CRNR GILFILLIAN RD 02896 & POUND HILL RD 2:54 P.M.
007 20 150 POUND HILL RD 02896 2:57 P.M.
007 21 180 POUND HILL RD 02896 3:00 P.M.
007 22 260 POUND HILL RD 02896 3:00 P.M.