Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSHS/NSMS - 08 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
008 1 485 GREENVILLE RD 02896 6:52 A.M.
008 2 502 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896 6:55 A.M.
008 3 296 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896 6:58 A.M.
008 4 282 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896 6:59 A.M.
008 5 124 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896 7:01 A.M.
008 6 118 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896 7:01 A.M.
008 7 1910 POUND HILL RD 02896 7:02 A.M.
008 8 1853 POUND HILL RD 02896 7:03 A.M.
008 9 1790 POUND HILL RD 02896 7:04 A.M.
008 10 CRNR FOREST HILL DR & OLD OXFORD RD (1st Entrance) 7:05 A.M.
008 11 CRNR FOREST HILL & OLD OXFORD RD (2nd Entrance) 7:06 A.M.
008 12 CRNR CRISTY CT 02896 & OLD OXFORD RD 02896 7:09 A.M.
008 13 1456 POUND HILL RD 02896 7:12 A.M.
008 14 1336 POUND HILL RD 02896 7:13 A.M.
008 15 CRNR POUND HILL RD 02896 & HART POND DR 02896 7:13 A.M.
008 16 1309 POUND HILL RD 02896 7:14 A.M.
008 17 1256 POUND HILL RD 02896 7:14 A.M.
008 18 1070 POUND HILL RD 02896 7:15 A.M.
008 19 1040 POUND HILL RD 02896 7:16 A.M.
008 20 809 POUND HILL RD 02896 7:17 A.M.
008 21 CRNR TABER HILL RD 02896 & POUND HILL RD 02896 7:18 A.M.
008 22 700 POUND HILL RD 02896 7:19 A.M.
008 23 CRNR BRUCE DR 02896 & PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 7:24 A.M.
008 24 389 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 7:24 A.M.
008 25 CRNR BOURGET CT & PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 7:26 A.M.
008 26 607 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896:1 7:26 A.M.
008 27 871 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 7:27 A.M.
008 28 N. SMITHFIELD HS 25108 7:32 A.M.
008 30 N. SMITHFIELD MIDDLE 25109 7:35 A.M.