Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSHS/NSMS - 08 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
008 2 N. SMITHFIELD HS 25108 2:00 P.M.
008 4 N. SMITHFIELD MIDDLE 25109 2:01 P.M.
008 5 485 GREENVILLE RD 02896 2:03 P.M.
008 6 CRNR TOM LEE DR 02896 & GREENVILLE RD 02896 2:04 P.M.
008 7 314 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896 2:09 P.M.
008 8 296 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896 2:09 P.M.
008 9 282 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896 2:10 P.M.
008 10 1910 POUND HILL RD 02896 2:14 P.M.
008 11 1790 POUND HILL RD 02896 2:14 P.M.
008 12 CRNR FOREST HILL DR & OLD OXFORD RD (1st Entrance) 2:16 P.M.
008 13 CRNR FOREST HILL & OLD OXFORD RD (2nd Entrance) 2:17 P.M.
008 14 CRNR CRISTY CT 02896 & OLD OXFORD RD 02896 2:19 P.M.
008 15 1456 POUND HILL RD 02896 2:21 P.M.
008 16 1336 POUND HILL RD 02896 2:22 P.M.
008 17 CRNR POUND HILL RD 02896 & HART POND DR 02896 2:22 P.M.
008 18 1256 POUND HILL RD 02896 2:23 P.M.
008 19 1198 POUND HILL RD 02896 2:24 P.M.
008 20 1070 POUND HILL RD 02896 2:25 P.M.
008 21 1040 POUND HILL RD 02896 2:25 P.M.
008 22 809 POUND HILL RD 02896 2:27 P.M.
008 23 CRNR TABER HILL RD 02896 & POUND HILL RD 02896 2:27 P.M.
008 24 706 POUND HILL RD 02896 2:28 P.M.
008 25 CRNR BRUCE DR 02896 & PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 2:31 P.M.
008 26 CRNR BOURGET CT & PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 2:32 P.M.
008 27 871 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 2:37 P.M.