Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSHS/NSMS - 08 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
008 2 N. SMITHFIELD HS 25108 2:27 P.M.
008 4 N. SMITHFIELD MIDDLE 25109 2:30 P.M.
008 5 485 GREENVILLE RD 02896 2:33 P.M.
008 6 CRNR TOM LEE DR 02896 & GREENVILLE RD 02896 2:34 P.M.
008 7 683 GREENVILLE RD 02896 2:36 P.M.
008 8 502 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896 2:37 P.M.
008 9 314 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896 2:39 P.M.
008 10 296 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896 2:40 P.M.
008 11 282 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896 2:41 P.M.
008 12 1910 POUND HILL RD 02896 2:44 P.M.
008 13 1853 POUND HILL RD 02896 2:45 P.M.
008 14 1790 POUND HILL RD 02896 2:45 P.M.
008 15 CRNR FOREST HILL DR & OLD OXFORD RD (1st Entrance) 2:47 P.M.
008 16 CRNR FOREST HILL & OLD OXFORD RD (2nd Entrance) 2:48 P.M.
008 17 CRNR CRISTY CT 02896 & OLD OXFORD RD 02896 2:51 P.M.
008 18 1456 POUND HILL RD 02896 2:53 P.M.
008 19 1336 POUND HILL RD 02896 2:54 P.M.
008 20 CRNR POUND HILL RD 02896 & HART POND DR 02896 2:54 P.M.
008 21 1309 POUND HILL RD 02896 2:55 P.M.
008 22 1256 POUND HILL RD 02896 2:56 P.M.
008 23 1070 POUND HILL RD 02896 2:57 P.M.
008 24 1040 POUND HILL RD 02896 2:57 P.M.
008 25 809 POUND HILL RD 02896 2:59 P.M.
008 26 CRNR TABER HILL RD 02896 & POUND HILL RD 02896 2:59 P.M.
008 27 700 POUND HILL RD 02896 3:00 P.M.
008 28 CRNR BRUCE DR 02896 & PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 3:05 P.M.
008 29 389 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 3:06 P.M.
008 30 CRNR BOURGET CT & PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 3:07 P.M.
008 31 607 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896:1 3:08 P.M.
008 32 871 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 3:09 P.M.