Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSHS/NSMS - 09 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
009 1 1435 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 6:54 A.M.
009 2 1386 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 6:54 A.M.
009 3 1380 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 6:55 A.M.
009 4 1200 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896:1 6:55 A.M.
009 5 1120 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 6:56 A.M.
009 6 971 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 6:57 A.M.
009 7 910 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 6:58 A.M.
009 8 712 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 6:59 A.M.
009 9 625 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 6:59 A.M.
009 10 570 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 7:00 A.M.
009 11 510 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 7:01 A.M.
009 12 CRNR VALLEY VIEW DR 02896 & IRON MINE HILL RD 0289 7:01 A.M.
009 13 425 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 7:02 A.M.
009 14 348 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 7:03 A.M.
009 15 165 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 7:04 A.M.
009 16 137 SAYLES HILL RD 02896 7:06 A.M.
009 17 122 SAYLES HILL RD 02896 7:06 A.M.
009 18 CRNR PRINCE DR & OLD SAYLES HILL RD 7:07 A.M.
009 19 77 SAYLES HILL RD 02896 7:09 A.M.
009 20 181 SAYLES HILL RD 02896 7:10 A.M.
009 21 CRNR SAYLES HILL RD & OLD SAYLES HILL RD 7:12 A.M.
009 22 CRNR SAYLES HILL RD & WOODLAND RD 02896 7:12 A.M.
009 23 CRNR OLD SMITHFIELD RD 02896 & SAYLES HILL RD 7:14 A.M.
009 24 1181 OLD SMITHFIELD RD 02896 7:15 A.M.
009 25 745 OLD SMITHFIELD RD 02896 7:17 A.M.
009 26 281 GRANGE RD 02896 7:26 A.M.
009 27 420 GRANGE RD 02896 7:27 A.M.
009 28 450 GRANGE RD 02896 7:28 A.M.
009 29 N. SMITHFIELD HS 25108 7:32 A.M.
009 31 N. SMITHFIELD MIDDLE 25109 7:35 A.M.