Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSHS/NSMS - 09 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
009 2 N. SMITHFIELD HS 25108 2:00 P.M.
009 4 N. SMITHFIELD MIDDLE 25109 2:01 P.M.
009 5 1279 EDDIE DOWLING HWY 02896 2:11 P.M.
009 6 CRNR EDDIE DOWLING HWY 02896 & OLD SAYLES HILL RD 2:12 P.M.
009 7 720 ROCKY HILL RD 02896 2:22 P.M.
009 8 693 ROCKY HILL RD 02896 2:23 P.M.
009 9 650 ROCKY HILL RD 02896 2:23 P.M.
009 10 624 ROCKY HILL RD 02896 2:23 P.M.
009 11 CRNR DENNY CT 02896 & ROCKY HILL RD 02896 2:26 P.M.
009 12 1399 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 2:29 P.M.
009 13 1380 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 2:30 P.M.
009 14 1200 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896:1 2:31 P.M.
009 15 1120 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 2:32 P.M.
009 16 971 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 2:33 P.M.
009 17 712 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 2:34 P.M.
009 18 625 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 2:34 P.M.
009 19 570 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 2:35 P.M.
009 20 510 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 2:36 P.M.
009 21 425 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 2:39 P.M.
009 22 CRNR VALLEY VIEW DR 02896 & IRON MINE HILL RD 0289 2:40 P.M.
009 23 348 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 2:41 P.M.
009 24 165 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 2:42 P.M.
009 25 122 SAYLES HILL RD 02896 2:44 P.M.
009 26 CRNR PRINCE DR & OLD SAYLES HILL RD 2:46 P.M.
009 27 181 SAYLES HILL RD 02896 2:47 P.M.
009 28 CRNR SAYLES HILL RD & OLD SAYLES HILL RD 2:49 P.M.
009 29 CRNR SAYLES HILL RD & WOODLAND RD 02896 2:50 P.M.
009 30 CRNR OLD SMITHFIELD RD 02896 & SAYLES HILL RD 2:51 P.M.
009 31 1181 OLD SMITHFIELD RD 02896 2:52 P.M.
009 32 745 OLD SMITHFIELD RD 02896 2:54 P.M.
009 33 650 OLD SMITHFIELD RD 02896 2:54 P.M.
009 34 464 EDDIE DOWLING HWY 02896 2:55 P.M.