Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSHS/NSMS - 09 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
009 2 N. SMITHFIELD HS 25108 2:27 P.M.
009 4 N. SMITHFIELD MIDDLE 25109 2:30 P.M.
009 5 281 GRANGE RD 02896 2:31 P.M.
009 6 420 GRANGE RD 02896 2:32 P.M.
009 7 450 GRANGE RD 02896 2:35 P.M.
009 8 1435 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 2:38 P.M.
009 9 1386 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 2:38 P.M.
009 10 1380 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 2:39 P.M.
009 11 1200 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896:1 2:40 P.M.
009 12 1120 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 2:41 P.M.
009 13 971 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 2:42 P.M.
009 14 910 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 2:42 P.M.
009 15 712 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 2:43 P.M.
009 16 625 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 2:44 P.M.
009 17 570 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 2:44 P.M.
009 18 510 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 2:45 P.M.
009 19 CRNR VALLEY VIEW DR 02896 & IRON MINE HILL RD 0289 2:45 P.M.
009 20 425 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 2:46 P.M.
009 21 348 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 2:47 P.M.
009 22 165 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 2:48 P.M.
009 23 137 SAYLES HILL RD 02896 2:50 P.M.
009 24 122 SAYLES HILL RD 02896 2:51 P.M.
009 25 CRNR PRINCE DR & OLD SAYLES HILL RD 2:52 P.M.
009 26 77 SAYLES HILL RD 02896 2:53 P.M.
009 27 181 SAYLES HILL RD 02896 2:54 P.M.
009 28 CRNR SAYLES HILL RD & OLD SAYLES HILL RD 2:56 P.M.
009 29 CRNR SAYLES HILL RD & WOODLAND RD 02896 2:57 P.M.
009 30 CRNR OLD SMITHFIELD RD 02896 & SAYLES HILL RD 2:58 P.M.
009 31 1181 OLD SMITHFIELD RD 02896 2:59 P.M.
009 32 745 OLD SMITHFIELD RD 02896 3:01 P.M.