Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSHS/NSMS - 10 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
010 1 323 VICTORY HWY 02896 6:56 A.M.
010 2 CRNR HIGH VIEW AVE 02896 & VICTORY HWY:1 6:59 A.M.
010 3 CRNR PINE ST 02876 & VICTORY HWY 02896 7:01 A.M.
010 4 1123 VICTORY HWY 02896 7:02 A.M.
010 5 1143 VICTORY HWY 02896 7:02 A.M.
010 6 CRNR WILKS AVE 02896 & VICTORY HWY 02896 7:03 A.M.
010 7 CRNR CARLTON AVE 02896 & SUNNYCREST AVE 02896 7:04 A.M.
010 8 1507 VICTORY HWY 02896 (WINTER STOP) 7:06 A.M.
010 9 CRNR EATON ST & VICTORY HWY 02896 7:08 A.M.
010 10 CRNR MORNING STAR DR 02896 & VICTORY HWY 02896 7:10 A.M.
010 11 CRNR NORTHGATE RD 02896 & VICTORY HWY 7:11 A.M.
010 12 1098 VICTORY HWY 02896 7:13 A.M.
010 13 CRNR HOMECREST AVE 02896 & BUXTON ST 7:14 A.M.
010 14 500 VICTORY HWY 02896:1 7:18 A.M.
010 15 CRNR VICTORY HWY 02896 & MAPLE AVE 7:20 A.M.
010 16 N. SMITHFIELD HS 25108 7:32 A.M.
010 18 N. SMITHFIELD MIDDLE 25109 7:35 A.M.