Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSHS/NSMS - 10 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
010 2 N. SMITHFIELD HS 25108 2:00 P.M.
010 4 N. SMITHFIELD MIDDLE 25109 2:01 P.M.
010 5 CRNR VICTORY HWY 02896 & MAPLE AVE 2:12 P.M.
010 6 323 VICTORY HWY 02896 2:12 P.M.
010 7 500 VICTORY HWY 02896:1 2:14 P.M.
010 8 CRNR HIGH VIEW AVE 02896 & VICTORY HWY:1 2:15 P.M.
010 9 CRNR HOMECREST AVE 02896 & BUXTON ST 2:17 P.M.
010 10 CRNR PINE ST 02876 & VICTORY HWY 02896 2:18 P.M.
010 11 1143 VICTORY HWY 02896 2:19 P.M.
010 12 CRNR WILKS AVE 02896 & VICTORY HWY 02896 2:20 P.M.
010 13 CRNR CARLTON AVE 02896 & SUNNYCREST AVE 02896 2:21 P.M.
010 14 1507 VICTORY HWY 02896 (WINTER STOP) 2:23 P.M.
010 15 CRNR EATON ST & VICTORY HWY 02896 2:23 P.M.
010 16 1601 VICTORY HWY 02896 2:24 P.M.
010 17 CRNR MORNING STAR DR 02896 & VICTORY HWY 02896 2:27 P.M.
010 18 CRNR NORTHGATE RD 02896 & VICTORY HWY 2:28 P.M.