Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSHS/NSMS - 10 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
010 2 N. SMITHFIELD HS 25108 2:27 P.M.
010 4 N. SMITHFIELD MIDDLE 25109 2:30 P.M.
010 5 CRNR VICTORY HWY 02896 & MAPLE AVE 2:41 P.M.
010 6 323 VICTORY HWY 02896 2:41 P.M.
010 7 500 VICTORY HWY 02896:1 2:42 P.M.
010 8 CRNR HIGH VIEW AVE 02896 & VICTORY HWY:1 2:44 P.M.
010 9 CRNR HOMECREST AVE 02896 & BUXTON ST 2:46 P.M.
010 10 CRNR PINE ST 02876 & VICTORY HWY 02896 2:47 P.M.
010 11 1123 VICTORY HWY 02896 2:47 P.M.
010 12 1143 VICTORY HWY 02896 2:48 P.M.
010 13 CRNR WILKS AVE 02896 & VICTORY HWY 02896 2:48 P.M.
010 14 CRNR VICTORY HWY 02896 & SUNNYCREST 2:49 P.M.
010 15 CRNR EATON ST & VICTORY HWY 02896 2:52 P.M.
010 16 CRNR NORTHGATE RD 02896 & VICTORY HWY 2:54 P.M.
010 17 1098 VICTORY HWY 02896 2:55 P.M.