Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSHS/NSMS - 12 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
012 1 224 OLD GREAT RD 02896 7:10 A.M.
012 2 25 HARKNESS RD 02896 7:11 A.M.
012 3 CRNR WILLERVAL AVE 02896 & DORENE DR 02896 7:13 A.M.
012 4 190 MECHANIC ST 02896 7:18 A.M.
012 5 CRNR DORR DR 02896 & MECHANIC ST 02896 7:19 A.M.
012 6 CRNR CENTRAL ST & MECHANIC ST 02896 7:21 A.M.
012 7 399 CENTRAL ST 02896 (WINTER STOP) 7:21 A.M.
012 8 308 N MAIN ST 02896 (BARBER SHOP) 7:22 A.M.
012 9 N. SMITHFIELD MIDDLE 25109 7:35 A.M.
012 11 N. SMITHFIELD HS 25108 7:35 A.M.