Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSHS/NSMS - 12 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
012 2 N. SMITHFIELD MIDDLE 25109 2:30 P.M.
012 4 N. SMITHFIELD HS 25108 2:30 P.M.
012 5 224 OLD GREAT RD 02896 2:43 P.M.
012 6 25 HARKNESS RD 02896 2:45 P.M.
012 7 CRNR WILLERVAL AVE 02896 & DORENE DR 02896 2:46 P.M.
012 8 190 MECHANIC ST 02896 2:51 P.M.
012 9 CRNR DORR DR 02896 & MECHANIC ST 02896 2:52 P.M.
012 10 CRNR CENTRAL ST & MECHANIC ST 02896 2:54 P.M.
012 11 308 N MAIN ST 02896 (BARBER SHOP) 2:55 P.M.