Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSHS/NSMS - 12 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
012 2 N. SMITHFIELD MIDDLE 25109 2:00 P.M.
012 4 N. SMITHFIELD HS 25108 2:00 P.M.
012 5 CRNR CONNECTOR RD & MECHANIC ST 02896 2:13 P.M.
012 6 224 OLD GREAT RD 02896 2:14 P.M.
012 7 23 HARKNESS RD 02896 2:16 P.M.
012 8 CRNR WILLERVAL AVE 02896 & DORENE DR 02896 2:17 P.M.
012 9 169 MECHANIC ST 02896 2:21 P.M.
012 10 174 MECHANIC ST 02896 2:22 P.M.
012 11 CRNR DORR DR 02896 & MECHANIC ST 02896 2:23 P.M.
012 12 CRNR CENTRAL ST & MECHANIC ST 02896 2:25 P.M.
012 13 308 N MAIN ST 02896 (BARBER SHOP) 2:25 P.M.