Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSHS/NSMS - 13 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
013 1 638 GREAT RD 02896 (Classis Jewelers) 7:00 A.M.
013 2 532 GREAT RD 02896 7:01 A.M.
013 3 CRNR BUELL AVE 02896 & SMITHFIELD RD 7:07 A.M.
013 4 CRNR GREAT RD 02896 & MORSE AVE 02896 7:10 A.M.
013 5 403 GREAT RD 02896 7:13 A.M.
013 6 740 GREAT RD 02896 7:15 A.M.
013 7 191 SCHOOL ST 02876 7:17 A.M.
013 8 CRNR SCHOOL ST & MAPLE AVE 7:18 A.M.
013 9 84 SCHOOL ST 02876 7:20 A.M.
013 10 N. SMITHFIELD HS 25108 7:32 A.M.
013 12 N. SMITHFIELD MIDDLE 25109 7:35 A.M.