Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSHS/NSMS - 15 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
015 1 10 RAILROAD ST - COMPLEX ENTRANCE 7:01 A.M.
015 2 41 MAIN ST 02876 7:02 A.M.
015 3 80 MAIN ST 02876 7:03 A.M.
015 4 125 MAIN ST 02876 7:04 A.M.
015 5 CRNR SILVER PINES BLVD 02876 & MAIN ST 02876 7:05 A.M.
015 6 167 MAIN ST 02876 7:05 A.M.
015 7 82 MOUNT PLEASANT RD 02896 7:07 A.M.
015 8 516 BUXTON ST 02896 7:10 A.M.
015 9 426 BUXTON ST 02896 7:11 A.M.
015 10 CRNR SCOTT FARM RD 02896 & BUXTON ST 02896 7:12 A.M.
015 11 CRNR CIDER MILL RD 02896 & BUXTON ST 02896 7:13 A.M.
015 12 CRNR OLD FIELD DR 02896 & BUXTON ST 02896 7:13 A.M.
015 13 43 QUAKER HWY 02896 7:15 A.M.
015 14 165 QUAKER HWY 02896 7:16 A.M.
015 15 282 QUAKER HWY 02896 7:18 A.M.
015 16 N. SMITHFIELD HS 25108 7:32 A.M.
015 18 N. SMITHFIELD MIDDLE 25109 7:35 A.M.