Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSHS/NSMS - 15 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
015 2 N. SMITHFIELD HS 25108 2:00 P.M.
015 4 N. SMITHFIELD MIDDLE 25109 2:01 P.M.
015 5 10 RAILROAD ST - COMPLEX ENTRANCE 2:11 P.M.
015 6 41 MAIN ST 02876 2:13 P.M.
015 7 80 MAIN ST 02876 2:13 P.M.
015 8 125 MAIN ST 02876 2:14 P.M.
015 9 CRNR SILVER PINES BLVD 02876 & MAIN ST 02876 2:14 P.M.
015 10 167 MAIN ST 02876 2:14 P.M.
015 11 461 BUXTON ST 02896 2:19 P.M.
015 12 426 BUXTON ST 02896 2:19 P.M.
015 13 CRNR SCOTT FARM RD 02896 & BUXTON ST 02896 2:20 P.M.
015 14 CRNR CIDER MILL RD 02896 & BUXTON ST 02896 2:20 P.M.
015 15 CRNR OLD FIELD DR 02896 & BUXTON ST 02896 2:21 P.M.
015 16 43 QUAKER HWY 02896 2:22 P.M.
015 17 165 QUAKER HWY 02896 2:24 P.M.