Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSHS/NSMS - 15 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
015 2 N. SMITHFIELD HS 25108 2:27 P.M.
015 4 N. SMITHFIELD MIDDLE 25109 2:30 P.M.
015 5 10 RAILROAD ST - COMPLEX ENTRANCE 2:41 P.M.
015 6 41 MAIN ST 02876 2:42 P.M.
015 7 80 MAIN ST 02876 2:43 P.M.
015 8 125 MAIN ST 02876 2:43 P.M.
015 9 CRNR SILVER PINES BLVD 02876 & MAIN ST 02876 2:43 P.M.
015 10 167 MAIN ST 02876 2:43 P.M.
015 11 82 MOUNT PLEASANT RD 02896 2:45 P.M.
015 12 516 BUXTON ST 02896 2:48 P.M.
015 13 426 BUXTON ST 02896 2:49 P.M.
015 14 CRNR SCOTT FARM RD 02896 & BUXTON ST 02896 2:49 P.M.
015 15 CRNR CIDER MILL RD 02896 & BUXTON ST 02896 2:49 P.M.
015 16 CRNR OLD FIELD DR 02896 & BUXTON ST 02896 2:50 P.M.
015 17 43 QUAKER HWY 02896 2:51 P.M.
015 18 165 QUAKER HWY 02896 2:52 P.M.
015 19 282 QUAKER HWY 02896 2:54 P.M.