Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

ANT/BAK 001 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
001 1 428 CEDAR LN 06057 7:28 A.M.
001 2 428 CEDAR LN 06057:1 7:29 A.M.
001 3 192 CEDAR LN 06057 7:31 A.M.
001 4 251 CEDAR LN 06057 7:39 A.M.
001 5 130 WINCHESTER RD 06057 7:40 A.M.
001 6 CRNR WINCHESTER RD 06057 & DOROTHY RD 06057 7:40 A.M.
001 7 13 DINGS RD 06057 7:43 A.M.
001 8 33 DINGS RD 06057 7:43 A.M.
001 9 179 COTTON HILL RD 06057 7:48 A.M.
001 10 CRNR COTTON HILL RD 06057 & DEER RUN RD 06057 7:49 A.M.
001 11 313 COTTON HILL RD 06057 7:51 A.M.
001 12 460 COTTON HILL RD 06057 7:52 A.M.
001 13 367 HARMONY HILL RD 06791 7:57 A.M.
001 14 565 E COTTON HILL RD 06057 7:59 A.M.
001 15 CRNR SHAFER RD 06057 & TOWN LINE RD 06057 8:00 A.M.
001 16 94 SHAFER RD 06057 8:01 A.M.
001 17 93 SHAFER RD 06057 8:01 A.M.
001 18 85 SHAFER RD 06057 8:02 A.M.
001 19 75 SHAFER RD 06057 8:02 A.M.
001 20 66 SHAFER RD 06057 8:02 A.M.
001 21 50 SHAFER RD 06057 8:03 A.M.
001 22 210 SABOLCIK RD 06057 8:04 A.M.
001 23 6 HIDDEN HILL RD 06057 8:06 A.M.
001 24 25 HIDDEN HILL RD 06057 8:06 A.M.
001 25 68 HIDDEN HILL RD 06057 8:06 A.M.
001 26 76 HIDDEN HILL RD 06057 8:07 A.M.
001 27 82 HIDDEN HILL RD 06057 8:11 A.M.
001 28 187 E COTTON HILL RD 06057 8:14 A.M.
001 29 37 E COTTON HILL RD 06057 8:15 A.M.
001 30 28 BIRDSVIEW TER 06057 8:15 A.M.
001 31 45 BIRDSVIEW TER 06057 8:16 A.M.
001 32 50 BIRDSVIEW TER 06057 8:16 A.M.
001 33 01 Bakerville School 8:20 A.M.
001 35 1067 LITCHFIELD TPKE 06057 8:23 A.M.
001 36 1063 LITCHFIELD TPKE 06057 DOORSIDE 8:23 A.M.
001 37 03 ANTOLINI SCH 3-6 8:25 A.M.