Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

ANT/BAK 004 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
004 1 9 TIMBERLINE RD 06057 7:30 A.M.
004 2 767 RT#202/LITCHFIELD TPKE 06057 7:32 A.M.
004 3 CRNR STEDMAN RD 06057 & OLD STEELE RD 06057 7:33 A.M.
004 4 CRNR SOUTH EAST RD 06057 & GARRETT RIDGE CT 06057 7:34 A.M.
004 5 162 SOUTH EAST RD 06057 7:36 A.M.
004 6 207 SOUTH EAST RD 06057 7:37 A.M.
004 7 218 SOUTH EAST RD 06057 7:39 A.M.
004 8 260 SOUTH EAST RD 06057 7:40 A.M.
004 9 340 SOUTH EAST RD 06057 7:41 A.M.
004 10 40 WEST RD 06057 7:43 A.M.
004 11 CRNR SOUTH RD 06057 & LAURELWOOD POND LN 06057 7:44 A.M.
004 12 19 BUTTERCUP LN 06057 7:45 A.M.
004 13 CRNR SOUTH RD 06057 & GIBSON LN 06057 7:47 A.M.
004 14 355 SOUTH RD 06057 7:48 A.M.
004 15 325 SOUTH RD 06057 7:50 A.M.
004 16 15 SPENCER BROOK RD 06057 7:51 A.M.
004 17 20 SPENCER BROOK RD 06057 7:52 A.M.
004 18 32 SPENCER BROOK RD 06057 7:54 A.M.
004 19 93 SPENCER BROOK RD 06057 7:55 A.M.
004 20 CRNR SPENCER BROOK RD 06057 & ELIZABETH DR 06057 7:56 A.M.
004 21 88 HONEY HILL RD 06057 7:58 A.M.
004 22 79 HONEY HILL RD 06057 7:59 A.M.
004 23 39 HONEY HILL RD 06057 8:01 A.M.
004 24 204 SOUTH RD 06057 8:02 A.M.
004 25 195 SOUTH RD 06057 8:03 A.M.
004 26 158 LAIR RD 06057 8:05 A.M.
004 27 54 BEE MOUNTAIN ROAD 8:06 A.M.
004 28 45 ROBBINS RD 06057 8:08 A.M.
004 29 120 SOUTH RD 06057 8:09 A.M.
004 30 101 SOUTH RD 06057 8:10 A.M.
004 31 40 WINDSOR RD 06057 8:12 A.M.
004 32 10 SLOAN ST 06057 8:13 A.M.
004 33 28 WINDSOR RD 06057 8:14 A.M.
004 34 CRNR KELLOGG RD 06057 & SOUTH RD 06057 8:16 A.M.
004 35 RED BARN ACROSS FROM BUS YARD 8:17 A.M.
004 36 800 LITCHFIELD TPKE 06057 8:19 A.M.
004 37 03 ANTOLINI SCH 3-6 8:20 A.M.
004 39 ED ADVANCE AFTERSCHOOL PROGRAM @ Antolini School 8:20 A.M.
004 40 01 Bakerville School 8:25 A.M.