Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

ANT/BAK 005 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
005 1 GIANT STEPS @ 425 MAIN ST 06061 DOORSIDE 7:42 A.M.
005 2 CRNR MAIN ST & CHURCH ST 7:43 A.M.
005 3 373 MAIN ST 06061:1 7:43 A.M.
005 4 341 MAIN ST 06057 7:44 A.M.
005 5 CRNR MAIN ST & PARK MEADOW DOORSIDE 7:45 A.M.
005 6 87 MAIN ST.DOORSIDE- MOTEL 7:47 A.M.
005 7 38 FARMINGTON RIVER TPKE 06057 7:50 A.M.
005 8 220 MAIN ST & RIVER RUN DOORSIDE 7:55 A.M.
005 9 68 WICKETT ST 06057 7:58 A.M.
005 10 CRNR WICKETT ST 06057 & BLACK BRIDGE RD 06057 7:59 A.M.
005 11 12 TEN ST 06057 8:00 A.M.
005 12 CRNR TEN ST 06057 & BLACK BRIDGE RD 06057 8:01 A.M.
005 13 430 MAIN ST 06061 8:03 A.M.
005 14 11 STEELE RD 06057 8:05 A.M.
005 15 CRNR HIGH ST 06057 & STEELE RD 06057 8:05 A.M.
005 16 225 STEELE RD 06057 8:07 A.M.
005 17 522 STEELE RD 06057 8:12 A.M.
005 18 630 STEELE RD 06057 8:13 A.M.
005 19 03 ANTOLINI SCH 3-6 8:20 A.M.
005 21 01 Bakerville School 8:28 A.M.