Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

ANT/BAK 006 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
006 1 665 WEST HILL RD 06057 7:39 A.M.
006 2 625 WEST HILL RD 06057 7:40 A.M.
006 3 584 WEST HILL RD 06057 7:41 A.M.
006 4 370 NILES RD 06057 7:42 A.M.
006 5 270 NILES RD 06057 7:43 A.M.
006 6 CRNR NILES RD 06057 & STONE GATE RD 7:44 A.M.
006 7 110 NILES RD 06057 7:45 A.M.
006 8 90 NILES RD 06057 7:45 A.M.
006 9 50 NILES RD 06057 7:47 A.M.
006 10 45 MAILLET LN 06057 7:48 A.M.
006 11 61 MAILLET LN 06057 7:53 A.M.
006 12 120 BURWELL RD 06057 7:57 A.M.
006 13 CRNR BURWELL RD 06057 & HIGHVIEW TER 06057 7:57 A.M.
006 14 23 BURWELL RD 06057 7:58 A.M.
006 15 62 TROUTWOOD DR 06057 7:59 A.M.
006 16 81TROUTWOOD DR 06057 7:59 A.M.
006 17 96 ARROWHEAD DR 06057 8:01 A.M.
006 18 65 ARROWHEAD DR 06057 8:01 A.M.
006 19 20 LAKESHORE DR 06057 8:02 A.M.
006 20 48 Lakeshore Dr 06057 8:03 A.M.
006 21 51 Berkshire Drive 06057 8:04 A.M.
006 22 438 WEST HILL RD 06057 8:12 A.M.
006 23 442 WEST HILL RD 06057 8:12 A.M.
006 24 CRNR WEST HILL RD & CARLSON DR Rhonda Day Care 8:13 A.M.
006 25 138 CEDAR LN 06057 8:19 A.M.
006 26 01 Bakerville School 8:20 A.M.
006 28 03 ANTOLINI SCH 3-6 8:25 A.M.