Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

ANT/BAK 007 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
007 1 CRNR W HILL RD @ BURGOYNE HTS RD 06057 7:45 A.M.
007 2 CRNR W HILL RD 06057 & STUB HOLLOW RD 06057 7:46 A.M.
007 3 CRNR BEENEY RD 06057 & O KEEFE LA 06057 7:49 A.M.
007 4 110 BEENEY RD 06057:2 7:52 A.M.
007 5 42 TURNBULL RD 06057 7:55 A.M.
007 6 CRNR TURNBULL RD 06057 & DUTTON RD 06057 7:56 A.M.
007 7 28 LITTLE BROOK RD 06057 7:58 A.M.
007 8 CRNR TURNBULL RD & LITTLE BRK RD 7:58 A.M.
007 9 150 LAKESHORE DR 06057 8:00 A.M.
007 10 162 LAKESHORE DR 06057 8:00 A.M.
007 11 27 BERKSHIRE DR 06057 8:01 A.M.
007 12 380 WEST HILL RD 06057 8:05 A.M.
007 13 415 WEST HILL RD 06057 8:05 A.M.
007 14 414 BRUNING RD 06057 8:06 A.M.
007 15 395 BRUNING RD 06057 8:07 A.M.
007 16 355 BRUNING RD 06057 8:07 A.M.
007 17 150 BRUNING RD 06057 8:10 A.M.
007 18 133 BRUNING RD 06057 8:11 A.M.
007 19 CRNR MAPLE HOLLOW RD 06057 & BRUNING RD 06057 8:11 A.M.
007 20 CRNR MAPLE HOLLOW AND GRAY RD 06057 8:13 A.M.
007 21 166 MAPLE HOLLOW RD 06057 8:15 A.M.
007 22 82 MAPLE HOLLOW RD 06057 8:16 A.M.
007 23 38 MAPLE HOLLOW RD 06057 8:17 A.M.
007 24 CRNR CEDAR LN 06057 & BARELLA RD 8:18 A.M.
007 25 38 CEDAR LN 06057 8:19 A.M.
007 26 54 CEDAR LN 06057 8:19 A.M.
007 27 01 Bakerville School 8:20 A.M.
007 29 03 ANTOLINI SCH 3-6 8:25 A.M.