Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

ANT/BAK 009 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
009 1 83 RICHARDS 06057 7:35 A.M.
009 2 34 BEHRENS RD 06057 7:37 A.M.
009 3 1258 RT#202/LITCHFIELD TPKE 06057 7:41 A.M.
009 4 CRNR RT#202/LITCHFIELD TPKE & WOODLAND RD 06057 7:44 A.M.
009 5 382 GILLETTE RD 06057 7:48 A.M.
009 6 363 GILLETTE RD 06057 7:48 A.M.
009 7 351 GILLETTE RD 06057 7:49 A.M.
009 8 350 GILLETTE RD 06057 7:49 A.M.
009 9 221 GILLETTE RD 06057 7:50 A.M.
009 10 CRNR GILLETTE RD 06057 & KINSEY RD 06057:1 7:51 A.M.
009 11 CRNR KINSEY RD 06057 & HICKORY KNOLL 06057 7:52 A.M.
009 12 CRNR RAMSTEIN RD 06057 & EVERGREEN CR 06057 7:55 A.M.
009 13 58 EVERGREEN CR 06057 7:55 A.M.
009 14 71 EVERGREEN CR 06057 8:00 A.M.
009 15 136 RAMSTEIN RD 06057 8:01 A.M.
009 16 121 TANGLEWOOD RD 06057 8:02 A.M.
009 17 115 TANGLEWOOD RD 06057 8:02 A.M.
009 18 88 TANGLEWOOD RD 06057 8:03 A.M.
009 19 79 TANGLEWOOD RD 06057 8:03 A.M.
009 20 71 TANGLEWOOD RD 06057 8:04 A.M.
009 21 74 TANGLEWOOD RD 06057 8:04 A.M.
009 22 52 TANGLEWOOD RD 06057:1 8:04 A.M.
009 23 28 TANGLEWOOD RD 06057 8:05 A.M.
009 24 CRNR RAMSTEIN RD 06057 & FLANDERS CR 06057 8:07 A.M.
009 25 282 RAMSTEIN RD 06057 8:08 A.M.
009 26 296 RAMSTEIN RD 06057 8:08 A.M.
009 27 CRNR RAMSTEIN RD 06057 & WHITBECK RD 06057:1 8:08 A.M.
009 28 CRNR WHITBECK RD 06057 & BARBERRY DR 06057 8:11 A.M.
009 29 CRNR WHITBECK RD 06057 & KNOLLWOOD RD 06057 8:12 A.M.
009 30 45 WHITBECK RD 06057 8:12 A.M.
009 31 CRNR TORRINGFORD EAST ST 06057 & VICTORIA DR 8:13 A.M.
009 32 01 Bakerville School 8:20 A.M.
009 34 03 ANTOLINI SCH 3-6 8:25 A.M.