Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

ANT/BAK 010 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
010 1 972 TOWN HILL RD [CRNR 219 & 202]1ST HOUSE ON RGHT 7:30 A.M.
010 2 CRNR RT#219/TOWN HILL RD 06057 & COUNTRY LN 06057 7:30 A.M.
010 3 468 TOWN HILL RD 06057 7:36 A.M.
010 4 450 TOWN HILL RD 06057 7:36 A.M.
010 5 430 TOWN HILL RD 06057 7:37 A.M.
010 6 230 TOWN HILL RD 06057 7:39 A.M.
010 7 CRNR RT#219/RESERVOIR RD 06057 & COTTAGE ST 06057 7:42 A.M.
010 8 CRNR RT#219/RESERVOIR RD & CARTER ST 06057 7:43 A.M.
010 9 438 RT#219/RESERVOIR RD 06057 7:48 A.M.
010 10 65 RESERVOIR RD 06057 7:58 A.M.
010 11 51 RESERVOIR RD 06057 7:59 A.M.
010 12 5 PROSPECT ST 06057 7:59 A.M.
010 13 16 PROSPECT ST 06057 8:00 A.M.
010 14 218 HOLCOMB HILL RD 06057 8:03 A.M.
010 15 109 HOLCOMB HILL RD 06057 8:04 A.M.
010 16 CRNR HOLCOMB HILL RD 06057 & LOOMIS HTS 06057 8:05 A.M.
010 17 CRNR PROSPECT ST 06057 & HOLCOMB HILL RD 06057 8:06 A.M.
010 18 CRNR HOLCOMB HILL RD 06057 & GREENWOODS RD 06057 8:06 A.M.
010 19 CRNR RT#219/TOWN HILL RD & HIGHLAND AVE 06057 8:08 A.M.
010 20 239 RT#219/TOWN HILL RD 06057 8:10 A.M.
010 21 367 TOWN HILL RD 06057 8:12 A.M.
010 22 417 TOWN HILL RD 06057 8:12 A.M.
010 23 455 TOWN HILL RD 06057 8:13 A.M.
010 24 03 ANTOLINI SCH 3-6 8:20 A.M.
010 26 01 Bakerville School 8:25 A.M.