Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

ANT/BAK 010 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
010 2 01 Bakerville School 3:05 P.M.
010 4 03 ANTOLINI SCH 3-6 3:15 P.M.
010 5 972 TOWN HILL RD [CRNR 219 & 202]1ST HOUSE ON RGHT 3:17 P.M.
010 6 CRNR RT#219/TOWN HILL RD 06057 & COUNTRY LN 06057 3:17 P.M.
010 7 468 TOWN HILL RD 06057 3:23 P.M.
010 8 450 TOWN HILL RD 06057 3:23 P.M.
010 9 430 TOWN HILL RD 06057 3:24 P.M.
010 10 230 TOWN HILL RD 06057 3:26 P.M.
010 11 CRNR RT#219/RESERVOIR RD 06057 & COTTAGE ST 06057 3:30 P.M.
010 12 CRNR RT#219/RESERVOIR RD & CARTER ST 06057 3:31 P.M.
010 13 438 RT#219/RESERVOIR RD 06057 3:36 P.M.
010 14 65 RESERVOIR RD 06057 3:45 P.M.
010 15 51 RESERVOIR RD 06057 3:46 P.M.
010 16 5 PROSPECT ST 06057 3:46 P.M.
010 17 16 PROSPECT ST 06057 3:47 P.M.
010 18 218 HOLCOMB HILL RD 06057 3:50 P.M.
010 19 109 HOLCOMB HILL RD 06057 3:52 P.M.
010 20 CRNR HOLCOMB HILL RD 06057 & LOOMIS HTS 06057 3:52 P.M.
010 21 CRNR PROSPECT ST 06057 & HOLCOMB HILL RD 06057 3:53 P.M.
010 22 CRNR HOLCOMB HILL RD 06057 & GREENWOODS RD 06057 3:53 P.M.
010 23 CRNR RT#219/TOWN HILL RD & HIGHLAND AVE 06057 3:56 P.M.
010 24 239 RT#219/TOWN HILL RD 06057 3:58 P.M.
010 25 367 TOWN HILL RD 06057 3:59 P.M.
010 26 417 TOWN HILL RD 06057 3:59 P.M.
010 27 455 TOWN HILL RD 06057 4:00 P.M.