Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NHART 008 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
008 1 STEELE RD & HOPPEN RD. 7:38 A.M.
008 2 CRNR STEELE RD 06057 & HENDERSON 7:41 A.M.
008 3 CRNR BRIDGE ST 06057 & MAIN ST DOORSIDE 06057 7:44 A.M.
008 4 615 MAIN ST 06057 7:48 A.M.
008 5 563 MAIN ST 06057 7:49 A.M.
008 6 23 COTTAGE ST 06057 7:51 A.M.
008 7 74 COTTAGE ST 06057 7:51 A.M.
008 8 80 COTTAGE ST 06057 7:52 A.M.
008 9 CRNR RESERVOIR RD 06057 & MEADOW ST 06057:1 7:53 A.M.
008 10 65 RESERVOIR RD 06057 7:54 A.M.
008 11 CRNR RESERVOIR RD 06057 & PROSPECT ST 06057 7:55 A.M.
008 12 218 HOLCOMB HILL RD 06057 7:57 A.M.
008 13 228 HOLCOMB HILL RD 06057 8:01 A.M.
008 14 171 HOLCOMB HILL RD 06057 8:02 A.M.
008 15 CRNR HOLCOMB HILL RD 06057 & LOOMIS HTS 06057 8:03 A.M.
008 16 CRNR HOLCOMB HILL RD 06057 & GREENWOODS RD 06057 8:04 A.M.
008 17 GIANT STEPS @ 425 MAIN ST 06061 DOORSIDE 8:06 A.M.
008 18 27 CHURCH ST 06061 8:07 A.M.
008 19 341 MAIN ST 06057 8:08 A.M.
008 20 CRNR MAIN ST & PARK MEADOW DOORSIDE 8:09 A.M.
008 21 220 MAIN ST & RIVER RUN DOORSIDE 8:16 A.M.
008 22 410 MAIN ST 06057 8:18 A.M.
008 23 69 WICKETT ST 06057 8:19 A.M.
008 24 33 WICKETT ST 06057 8:19 A.M.
008 25 23 TEN ST 06057 8:20 A.M.
008 26 18 TEN ST 06057 8:21 A.M.
008 27 02 NEW HARTFORD ELEM K-2 8:22 A.M.