Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NHART 008 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
008 2 02 NEW HARTFORD ELEM K-2 3:18 P.M.
008 3 410 MAIN ST 06057 3:20 P.M.
008 4 69 WICKETT ST 06057 3:21 P.M.
008 5 33 WICKETT ST 06057 3:21 P.M.
008 6 23 TEN ST 06057 3:22 P.M.
008 7 18 TEN ST 06057 3:23 P.M.
008 8 CRNR RESERVOIR RD 06057 & MEADOW ST 06057:1 3:25 P.M.
008 9 65 RESERVOIR RD 06057 3:26 P.M.
008 10 CRNR RESERVOIR RD 06057 & PROSPECT ST 06057 3:27 P.M.
008 11 GIANT STEPS @ 425 MAIN ST 06061 DOORSIDE 3:29 P.M.
008 12 27 CHURCH ST 06061 3:30 P.M.
008 13 341 MAIN ST 06057 3:31 P.M.
008 14 CRNR MAIN ST & PARK MEADOW DOORSIDE 3:31 P.M.
008 15 220 MAIN ST & RIVER RUN DOORSIDE 3:38 P.M.
008 16 218 HOLCOMB HILL RD 06057 3:44 P.M.
008 17 228 HOLCOMB HILL RD 06057 3:48 P.M.
008 18 171 HOLCOMB HILL RD 06057 3:49 P.M.
008 19 CRNR HOLCOMB HILL RD 06057 & LOOMIS HTS 06057 3:50 P.M.
008 20 CRNR HOLCOMB HILL RD 06057 & GREENWOODS RD 06057 3:51 P.M.
008 21 9 COTTAGE ST 06057 3:52 P.M.
008 22 23 COTTAGE ST 06057 3:52 P.M.
008 23 74 COTTAGE ST 06057 3:53 P.M.
008 24 80 COTTAGE ST 06057 3:53 P.M.
008 25 CRNR BRIDGE ST 06057 & MAIN ST DOORSIDE 06057 3:57 P.M.
008 26 563 MAIN ST 06057 3:57 P.M.
008 27 CRNR STEELE RD 06057 & HENDERSON 4:05 P.M.
008 28 436 STEELE RD 06057 4:07 P.M.