Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NHART 011 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
011 1 45 MAILLET LN 06057 7:32 A.M.
011 2 61 MAILLET LN 06057 7:32 A.M.
011 3 87 MAILLET LN 06057 7:33 A.M.
011 4 94 MAILLET LN 06057 7:37 A.M.
011 5 NILES RD & ELAINE WAY 06057 7:43 A.M.
011 6 CRNR BURWELL RD 06057 & HIGHVIEW TER 06057:1 7:51 A.M.
011 7 76 ARROWHEAD DR 06057 7:53 A.M.
011 8 71 TROUTWOOD DR 06057 7:54 A.M.
011 9 49 LAKESHORE DR 06057 7:56 A.M.
011 10 133 LAKESHORE DR 06057 7:58 A.M.
011 11 35 TURNBULL RD 06057 8:01 A.M.
011 12 132 BEENEY RD @ TURN AROUND 06057 8:05 A.M.
011 13 CRNR RT#219/TOWN HILL RD & HIGHLAND AVE 06057 8:13 A.M.
011 14 85 RT#219/TOWN HILL RD 06057 8:14 A.M.
011 15 CRNR RT#219/TOWN HILL RD & JOHNNYCAKE LN 06057 8:18 A.M.
011 16 02 NEW HARTFORD ELEM K-2 8:22 A.M.