Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NHART 011 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
011 2 02 NEW HARTFORD ELEM K-2 3:18 P.M.
011 3 CRNR RT#219/TOWN HILL RD & HIGHLAND AVE 06057 3:21 P.M.
011 4 85 RT#219/TOWN HILL RD 06057 3:21 P.M.
011 5 CRNR RT#219/TOWN HILL RD & JOHNNYCAKE LN 06057 3:22 P.M.
011 6 132 BEENEY RD @ TURN AROUND 06057 3:29 P.M.
011 7 35 TURNBULL RD 06057 3:32 P.M.
011 8 133 LAKESHORE DR 06057 3:34 P.M.
011 9 49 LAKESHORE DR 06057 3:36 P.M.
011 10 76 ARROWHEAD DR 06057 3:37 P.M.
011 11 71 TROUTWOOD DR 06057 3:39 P.M.
011 12 CRNR BURWELL RD 06057 & HIGHVIEW TER 06057:1 3:40 P.M.
011 13 45 MAILLET LN 06057 3:43 P.M.
011 14 61 MAILLET LN 06057 3:44 P.M.
011 15 87 MAILLET LN 06057 3:49 P.M.
011 16 NILES RD & ELAINE WAY 06057 3:54 P.M.
011 17 ED ADVANCE AFTERSCHOOL PROGRAM @ Antolini School 4:02 P.M.