Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

OWT - RTE 10 - AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
010 1 CRNR ELIZABETH DR 06057 & ROBBINS RD 06057 6:27 A.M.
010 2 57 LAIR RD 06057 6:29 A.M.
010 3 19 BAKERVILLE TER 06057 6:34 A.M.
010 4 1318 RT#202/LITCHFIELD TPKE 06057 6:37 A.M.
010 5 161 RICHARDS 06057 6:41 A.M.
010 6 199 E COTTON HILL RD 06057:1 6:49 A.M.
010 7 367 HARMONY HILL RD 06057 [2nd dvwy after Har. TL] 6:53 A.M.
010 8 05 Oliver Wolcott Technical Sch 7:10 A.M.