Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

OWT - RTE 10 - PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
010 2 05 Oliver Wolcott Technical Sch 2:05 P.M.
010 3 367 HARMONY HILL RD 06057 [2nd dvwy after Har. TL] 2:18 P.M.
010 4 199 E COTTON HILL RD 06057:1 2:22 P.M.
010 5 1318 RT#202/LITCHFIELD TPKE 06057 2:26 P.M.
010 6 161 RICHARDS 06057 2:30 P.M.
010 7 19 BAKERVILLE TER 06057 2:38 P.M.
010 8 57 LAIR RD 06057 2:42 P.M.
010 9 CRNR ELIZABETH DR 06057 & ROBBINS RD 06057 2:44 P.M.