Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

OWT 12 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
012 1 65 EDDY RD 06098 6:30 A.M.
012 2 30 RUE NICOLE 06098 6:32 A.M.
012 3 165 E WEST HILL RD 06098 6:34 A.M.
012 4 237 TURNBULL RD 06057 6:35 A.M.
012 5 CRNR TURNBULL RD 06057 & FARNSWORTH DR 06057 6:37 A.M.
012 6 118 BEENEY RD 06057 6:42 A.M.
012 7 153 NILES RD 06057 6:50 A.M.
012 8 05 Oliver Wolcott Technical Sch 7:10 A.M.