Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

OWT 12 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
012 2 05 Oliver Wolcott Technical Sch 2:05 P.M.
012 3 153 NILES RD 06057 2:27 P.M.
012 4 CRNR TURNBULL RD 06057 & FARNSWORTH DR 06057 2:32 P.M.
012 5 65 EDDY RD 06098 2:36 P.M.
012 6 30 RUE NICOLE 06098 2:38 P.M.
012 7 165 E WEST HILL RD 06098 2:39 P.M.
012 8 237 TURNBULL RD 06057 2:41 P.M.
012 9 118 BEENEY RD 06057 2:45 P.M.