Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

OWT Combo 15/117 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
015 1 70 COTTAGE ST 06057 5:51 A.M.
015 2 BARKHAMSTED TOWN GARAGE U-TURN RD 06098 5:56 A.M.
015 3 13 GOOSE GREEN RD 06063 6:06 A.M.
015 4 64 PLEASANT VALLEY RD 06063 6:08 A.M.
015 5 42 CENTER HILL RD 06057 6:10 A.M.
015 6 38 CENTER ST 06091 6:20 A.M.
015 7 10 OLD COACH RD 06063 6:30 A.M.
015 8 EAST SIDE OF DAM/ CRNR OF 219&318/ TRIANGLE 6:36 A.M.
015 9 193 COLEBROOK RIVER RD 06098 6:39 A.M.
015 10 05 Oliver Wolcott Technical Sch 7:10 A.M.