Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

OWT Combo 15/117 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
015 2 05 Oliver Wolcott Technical Sch 2:05 P.M.
015 3 193 COLEBROOK RIVER RD 06098 2:31 P.M.
015 4 CRNR SANDY BROOK RD 06098 & COLEBROOK RIVER RD 2:38 P.M.
015 5 CRNR RIVERTON RD & OLD COACH RD 06063 2:46 P.M.
015 6 162 RIVERTON RD/RT 20 2:55 P.M.
015 7 38 CENTER ST 06091 3:01 P.M.
015 8 42 CENTER HILL RD 06057 3:14 P.M.
015 9 64 PLEASANT VALLEY RD 06063 3:16 P.M.
015 10 13 GOOSE GREEN RD 06063 3:21 P.M.
015 11 19 CHISWICK LN 06059 3:39 P.M.
015 12 460 E HARTLAND RD 06059 3:48 P.M.
015 13 70 COTTAGE ST 06057 4:05 P.M.
015 14 384 MAIN ST/RIVER RUN CONDOS-DOORSIDE 4:09 P.M.
015 15 TORRINGTON SAVINGS BANK- MAIN ST PLAZA 4:11 P.M.
015 16 12 OLD COUNTY ROAD 06098 4:15 P.M.