Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

REG 7 11 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
008 1 377 MAIN ST 06057 6:34 A.M.
008 2 CRNR MAIN ST & PARK MEADOW DOORSIDE 6:36 A.M.
008 3 CRNR RT#44/MAIN ST & SATANS KINGDOM RD DOORSIDE 6:39 A.M.
008 4 23 FREY RD 06057 6:43 A.M.
008 5 13 FREY RD 06057 6:43 A.M.
008 6 38 FARMINGTON RIVER TPKE 06057 6:43 A.M.
008 7 220 MAIN ST & RIVER RUN DOORSIDE 6:47 A.M.
008 8 12 TEN ST 06057 6:50 A.M.
008 9 CRNR BLACK BRIDGE RD 06057 & TEN ST 06057:1 6:50 A.M.
008 10 33 WICKETT ST 06057 6:51 A.M.
008 11 410 MAIN ST (BLUE HOUSE) 6:52 A.M.
008 12 440 RT#44/MAIN ST 06057 (Across from MOBILE) 6:53 A.M.
008 13 04 REG#7 HS/MS 7:10 A.M.