Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

REG 7 12 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
009 1 CRNR RT#202LITCHFIELD TPKE & STAG MOUNTAIN RD 0605 6:21 A.M.
009 2 CRNR RT#219/TOWN HILL RD & COUNTRY LN 06057 6:21 A.M.
009 3 720 TOWN HILL RD 06057 6:24 A.M.
009 4 530-1 TOWN HILL RD 06057 6:26 A.M.
009 5 430 TOWN HILL RD 06057:2 6:28 A.M.
009 6 417 TOWN HILL RD 06057 6:28 A.M.
009 7 312 TOWN HILL RD 06057 6:29 A.M.
009 8 239 TOWN HILL RD 06057 6:30 A.M.
009 9 535 MAIN ST (Electric Frog Cafe) 06057 6:34 A.M.
009 10 CRNR RT#219/RESERVOIR RD 06057 & COTTAGE ST 06057 6:35 A.M.
009 11 CRNR RT#219/RESERVOIR RD & CARTER ST 06057 6:37 A.M.
009 12 438 RT#219/RESERVOIR RD 06057 6:46 A.M.
009 13 135 RT#219/RESERVOIR RD 06057 6:50 A.M.
009 14 CRNR RT#219/RESERVOIR RD & MEADOW ST 6:51 A.M.
009 15 51 RESERVOIR RD 06057 6:52 A.M.
009 16 516 MAIN ST 06057 6:53 A.M.
009 17 551 MAIN ST 06057 6:54 A.M.
009 18 570 MAIN ST 06057 DOORSIDE 6:55 A.M.
009 19 615 MAIN ST 06057 6:55 A.M.
009 20 04 REG#7 HS/MS 7:10 A.M.