Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

REG 7 12 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
009 2 04 REG#7 HS/MS 2:09 P.M.
009 3 615 MAIN ST 06057 2:23 P.M.
009 4 570 MAIN ST 06057 DOORSIDE 2:26 P.M.
009 5 551 MAIN ST 06057 2:29 P.M.
009 6 535 MAIN ST (Electric Frog Cafe) 06057 2:30 P.M.
009 7 CRNR RT#219/RESERVOIR RD 06057 & COTTAGE ST 06057 2:31 P.M.
009 8 CRNR RT#219/RESERVOIR RD & CARTER ST 06057 2:32 P.M.
009 9 135 RT#219/RESERVOIR RD 06057 2:34 P.M.
009 10 CRNR RT#219/RESERVOIR RD & MEADOW ST 2:37 P.M.
009 11 51 RESERVOIR RD 06057 2:38 P.M.
009 12 239 TOWN HILL RD 06057 2:42 P.M.
009 13 312 TOWN HILL RD 06057 2:43 P.M.
009 14 417 TOWN HILL RD 06057 2:44 P.M.
009 15 430 TOWN HILL RD 06057:2 2:44 P.M.
009 16 530-1 TOWN HILL RD 06057 2:46 P.M.
009 17 720 TOWN HILL RD 06057 2:48 P.M.
009 18 CRNR RT#219/TOWN HILL RD & CARPENTER RD 06057 2:49 P.M.
009 19 CRNR RT#202LITCHFIELD TPKE & STAG MOUNTAIN RD 0605 2:52 P.M.