Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

REG 7 14 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
005 1 38 MAPLE HOLLOW RD 06057 6:36 A.M.
005 2 166 MAPLE HOLLOW RD 06057 6:37 A.M.
005 3 CRNR MAPLE HOLLOW RD 06057 & BRUNING RD 06057 6:40 A.M.
005 4 150 BRUNING RD 06057 6:40 A.M.
005 5 168 BRUNING RD 06057 6:41 A.M.
005 6 410 BRUNING RD 06057 6:44 A.M.
005 7 415 WEST HILL RD 06057 6:44 A.M.
005 8 405 WEST HILL RD 06057 6:45 A.M.
005 9 382 WEST HILL RD 06057 6:45 A.M.
005 10 15 ARROWHEAD DR 06057 (FIRE HOUSE) 6:47 A.M.
005 11 CRNR ARROWHEAD DR & TROUTWOOD DR (SOUTH END) 6:47 A.M.
005 12 65 ARROWHEAD DR 06057 6:48 A.M.
005 13 96 ARROWHEAD DR 06057 6:49 A.M.
005 14 99 Arrowhead Drive 06057 6:49 A.M.
005 15 CRNR ARROWHEAD DR & TROUTWOOD DR (NORTH END) 6:50 A.M.
005 16 CRNR BERKSHIRE DR 06057 & LAKESHORE DR 06057 6:51 A.M.
005 17 48-49 LAKESHORE DR 06057 6:52 A.M.
005 18 CRNR TURNBULL RD 06057 & FARNSWORTH DR 06057 6:56 A.M.
005 19 CRNR TURNBULL RD 06057 & BERKSHIRE DR 06057 6:56 A.M.
005 20 153 TURNBULL RD 06057 6:57 A.M.
005 21 CRNR TURNBULL RD 06057 & DUTTON RD 06057 6:58 A.M.
005 22 CRNR LITTLE BROOK RD 06057 & TURNBULL RD 06057 6:59 A.M.
005 23 04 REG#7 HS/MS 7:10 A.M.