Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

REG 7 14 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
005 2 04 REG#7 HS/MS 2:09 P.M.
005 3 CRNR LITTLE BROOK RD 06057 & TURNBULL RD 06057 2:20 P.M.
005 4 CRNR TURNBULL RD 06057 & DUTTON RD 06057 2:21 P.M.
005 5 153 TURNBULL RD 06057 2:21 P.M.
005 6 CRNR TURNBULL RD 06057 & BERKSHIRE DR 06057 2:22 P.M.
005 7 CRNR TURNBULL RD 06057 & FARNSWORTH DR 06057 2:23 P.M.
005 8 48-49 LAKESHORE DR 06057 2:26 P.M.
005 9 CRNR BERKSHIRE DR 06057 & LAKESHORE DR 06057 2:27 P.M.
005 10 CRNR ARROWHEAD DR & TROUTWOOD DR (NORTH END) 2:28 P.M.
005 11 99 Arrowhead Drive 06057 2:29 P.M.
005 12 96 ARROWHEAD DR 06057 2:29 P.M.
005 13 65 ARROWHEAD DR 06057 2:30 P.M.
005 14 CRNR ARROWHEAD DR & TROUTWOOD DR (SOUTH END) 2:31 P.M.
005 15 15 ARROWHEAD DR 06057 (FIRE HOUSE) 2:32 P.M.
005 16 382 WEST HILL RD 06057 2:33 P.M.
005 17 405 WEST HILL RD 06057 2:34 P.M.
005 18 415 WEST HILL RD 06057 2:34 P.M.
005 19 410 BRUNING RD 06057 2:35 P.M.
005 20 168 BRUNING RD 06057 2:38 P.M.
005 21 150 BRUNING RD 06057 2:38 P.M.
005 22 CRNR MAPLE HOLLOW RD 06057 & BRUNING RD 06057 2:39 P.M.
005 23 166 MAPLE HOLLOW RD 06057 2:41 P.M.
005 24 38 MAPLE HOLLOW RD 06057 2:43 P.M.