Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

REG 7 15 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
011 1 422 STEELE RD 06057 6:26 A.M.
011 2 CRNR STEELE RD & HENDERSON 06057 6:28 A.M.
011 3 252 STEELE RD 06057 6:29 A.M.
011 4 183 STEELE RD 06057 6:30 A.M.
011 5 CRNR HIGH ST 06057 & STEELE RD 06057 6:31 A.M.
011 6 20 STEELE RD 06057 6:32 A.M.
011 7 5 STEELE RD 06057 6:32 A.M.
011 8 90 HOLCOMB HILL RD 06057 6:34 A.M.
011 9 132 HOLCOMB HILL RD 06057 6:39 A.M.
011 10 CRNR HOLCOMB HILL RD 06057 & LOOMIS HTS 06057 6:40 A.M.
011 11 CRNR PROSPECT ST 06057 & HOLCOMB HILL RD 06057 6:40 A.M.
011 12 CRNR HOLCOMB HILL RD 06057 & GREENWOODS RD 06057 6:41 A.M.
011 13 CRNR RT#219/TOWN HILL RD & HIGHLAND AVE 06057 6:43 A.M.
011 14 CRNR RT#219/TOWN HILL RD & JOHNNYCAKE LN 06057 6:44 A.M.
011 15 CRNR W HILL RD @ BURGOYNE HTS RD 06057 6:45 A.M.
011 16 2 STUB HOLLOW RD 06057 6:50 A.M.
011 17 85 W HILL RD 06057 6:50 A.M.
011 18 271 WEST HILL RD 06057 6:56 A.M.
011 19 CRNR BEENEY RD 06057 & O KEEFE LA 06057 7:01 A.M.
011 20 04 REG#7 HS/MS 7:15 A.M.