Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

REG 7 15 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
011 2 04 REG#7 HS/MS 2:09 P.M.
011 3 CRNR BEENEY RD 06057 & O KEEFE LA 06057 2:26 P.M.
011 4 271 WEST HILL RD 06057 2:31 P.M.
011 5 85 W HILL RD 06057 2:33 P.M.
011 6 2 STUB HOLLOW RD 06057 2:38 P.M.
011 7 CRNR W HILL RD @ BURGOYNE HTS RD 06057 2:38 P.M.
011 8 CRNR RT#219/TOWN HILL RD & JOHNNYCAKE LN 06057 2:40 P.M.
011 9 CRNR RT#219/TOWN HILL RD & HIGHLAND AVE 06057 2:41 P.M.
011 10 5 STEELE RD 06057 2:42 P.M.
011 11 20 STEELE RD 06057 2:42 P.M.
011 12 CRNR HIGH ST 06057 & STEELE RD 06057 2:43 P.M.
011 13 183 STEELE RD 06057 2:44 P.M.
011 14 252 STEELE RD 06057 2:46 P.M.
011 15 CRNR STEELE RD & HENDERSON 06057 2:47 P.M.
011 16 422 STEELE RD 06057 2:52 P.M.
011 17 90 HOLCOMB HILL RD 06057 2:59 P.M.
011 18 132 HOLCOMB HILL RD 06057 3:04 P.M.
011 19 CRNR HOLCOMB HILL RD 06057 & LOOMIS HTS 06057 3:04 P.M.
011 20 CRNR PROSPECT ST 06057 & HOLCOMB HILL RD 06057 3:05 P.M.
011 21 CRNR HOLCOMB HILL RD 06057 & GREENWOODS RD 06057 3:06 P.M.