Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

REG 7 16 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
004 1 767 RT#202/LITCHFIELD TPKE 06057 6:10 A.M.
004 2 CRNR STEDMAN RD 06057 & OLD STEELE RD 06057 6:15 A.M.
004 3 674 LITCHFIELD TPKE 06057 6:17 A.M.
004 4 CRNR SOUTH EAST RD 06057 & GARRETT RIDGE CT 06057 6:19 A.M.
004 5 218 SOUTH EAST RD 06057 6:20 A.M.
004 6 CRNR INDIAN MEADOW 06057 & SOUTH EAST RD 6:21 A.M.
004 7 254 SOUTH EAST RD 06057 6:22 A.M.
004 8 373 SOUTH EAST RD 06057 6:27 A.M.
004 9 CRNR WEST RD 06057 & BLUEBERRY RD 06057 6:28 A.M.
004 10 73 WEST RD 06057 6:29 A.M.
004 11 CRNR @ SO. RD & LAURELWOOD POND LN/BUTTER CUP LN 6:31 A.M.
004 12 CRNR SOUTH RD & GIBSON LN 06057 6:33 A.M.
004 13 CRNR SOUTH RD 06057 & MEADOW VIEW DR 06057 6:34 A.M.
004 14 CRNR SOUTH RD 06057 & SPENCER BROOK RD 06057:1 6:35 A.M.
004 15 292 SOUTH RD 06057 6:36 A.M.
004 16 205 SOUTH RD 06057 6:37 A.M.
004 17 192 SOUTH RD 06057 6:37 A.M.
004 18 CRNR WINDSOR RD RD 06057 & 2ND LAIR RD 06057 6:39 A.M.
004 19 CRNR LAIR RD 06057 & BEE MOUNTAIN RD 06057 6:41 A.M.
004 20 22 BEE MOUNTAIN RD 06057 6:41 A.M.
004 21 CRNR BEE MOUNTAIN RD & ROBBINS RD 06057 6:42 A.M.
004 22 CRNR ELIZABETH DR 06057 & ROBBINS RD 06057 6:42 A.M.
004 23 CRNR HONEY HILL RD 06057 & RED CLOVER RD 06057 6:43 A.M.
004 24 5 HONEY HILL RD 06057:1 6:45 A.M.
004 25 170 LAIR RD 06057 6:46 A.M.
004 26 52 SOUTH RD 06057 6:48 A.M.
004 27 800 LITCHFIELD TPKE 06057 6:49 A.M.
004 28 CRNR TOWN HILL RD 06057 & COUNTRY LN 06057 6:52 A.M.
004 29 04 REG#7 HS/MS 7:10 A.M.