Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

REG 7 16 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
004 2 04 REG#7 HS/MS 2:09 P.M.
004 3 CRNR TOWN HILL RD 06057 & COUNTRY LN 06057 2:24 P.M.
004 4 767 RT#202/LITCHFIELD TPKE 06057 2:26 P.M.
004 5 CRNR STEDMAN RD 06057 & OLD STEELE RD 06057 2:31 P.M.
004 6 674 LITCHFIELD TPKE 06057 2:32 P.M.
004 7 CRNR SOUTH EAST RD 06057 & GARRETT RIDGE CT 06057 2:34 P.M.
004 8 218 SOUTH EAST RD 06057 2:34 P.M.
004 9 CRNR INDIAN MEADOW 06057 & SOUTH EAST RD 2:35 P.M.
004 10 254 SOUTH EAST RD 06057 2:36 P.M.
004 11 373 SOUTH EAST RD 06057 2:40 P.M.
004 12 CRNR WEST RD 06057 & BLUEBERRY RD 06057 2:41 P.M.
004 13 73 WEST RD 06057 2:42 P.M.
004 14 CRNR @ SO. RD & LAURELWOOD POND LN/BUTTER CUP LN 2:44 P.M.
004 15 CRNR SOUTH RD & GIBSON LN 06057 2:46 P.M.
004 16 CRNR SOUTH RD 06057 & MEADOW VIEW DR 06057 2:46 P.M.
004 17 CRNR SOUTH RD 06057 & SPENCER BROOK RD 06057:1 2:47 P.M.
004 18 292 SOUTH RD 06057 2:47 P.M.
004 19 205 SOUTH RD 06057 2:48 P.M.
004 20 192 SOUTH RD 06057 2:49 P.M.
004 21 CRNR WINDSOR RD RD 06057 & 2ND LAIR RD 06057 2:50 P.M.
004 22 CRNR LAIR RD 06057 & BEE MOUNTAIN RD 06057 2:52 P.M.
004 23 22 BEE MOUNTAIN RD 06057 2:52 P.M.
004 24 CRNR BEE MOUNTAIN RD & ROBBINS RD 06057 2:52 P.M.
004 25 CRNR ELIZABETH DR 06057 & ROBBINS RD 06057 2:53 P.M.
004 26 CRNR HONEY HILL RD 06057 & RED CLOVER RD 06057 2:54 P.M.
004 27 5 HONEY HILL RD 06057:1 2:55 P.M.
004 28 170 LAIR RD 06057 2:56 P.M.
004 29 52 SOUTH RD 06057 2:58 P.M.
004 30 800 LITCHFIELD TPKE 06057 2:59 P.M.