Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

REG 7 17 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
003 1 1133 RT#202/LITCHFIELD TPKE 06057 6:23 A.M.
003 2 1101 LITCHFIELD TPKE 06057 6:26 A.M.
003 3 CRNR BAKERVILLE TER 06057 & BIRDSVIEW TER 06057 6:28 A.M.
003 4 12 BIRDSVIEW TER 06057 6:29 A.M.
003 5 95 E COTTON HILL RD 06057 6:30 A.M.
003 6 295 E COTTON HILL RD 06057 6:31 A.M.
003 7 CRNR SABOLICK RD 06057 & HIDDEN HILL RD 06057 6:37 A.M.
003 8 CRNR E COTTON HILL RD 06057 & SHAFER RD 06057 6:39 A.M.
003 9 488-489 E COTTON HILL RD 06057 6:40 A.M.
003 10 515 E COTTON HILL RD 06057 6:41 A.M.
003 11 CRNR WOODCHUCK LN & SHAFER RD @ TOWN LINE 06057 6:42 A.M.
003 12 E COTTON HILL RD & HARMONY HILL RD 06057 6:45 A.M.
003 13 460 COTTON HILL RD 06057:1 6:46 A.M.
003 14 356 COTTON HILL RD 06057 6:47 A.M.
003 15 313 COTTON HILL RD 06057 6:48 A.M.
003 16 291 COTTON HILL RD 06057 6:48 A.M.
003 17 CRNR COTTON HILL RD 06057 & DEER RUN RD 06057 6:49 A.M.
003 18 105 COTTON HILL RD 06057 6:51 A.M.
003 19 93 COTTON HILL RD 06057 6:51 A.M.
003 20 33 COTTON HILL RD 06057 6:52 A.M.
003 21 15 COTTON HILL RD 06057 6:52 A.M.
003 22 04 REG#7 HS/MS 7:10 A.M.