Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

REG 7 17 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
003 2 04 REG#7 HS/MS 2:09 P.M.
003 3 1133 RT#202/LITCHFIELD TPKE 06057 2:26 P.M.
003 4 1101 LITCHFIELD TPKE 06057 2:27 P.M.
003 5 CRNR BAKERVILLE TER 06057 & BIRDSVIEW TER 06057 2:28 P.M.
003 6 12 BIRDSVIEW TER 06057 2:29 P.M.
003 7 95 E COTTON HILL RD 06057 2:31 P.M.
003 8 295 E COTTON HILL RD 06057 2:32 P.M.
003 9 CRNR SABOLICK RD 06057 & HIDDEN HILL RD 06057 2:37 P.M.
003 10 CRNR E COTTON HILL RD 06057 & SHAFER RD 06057 2:40 P.M.
003 11 488-489 E COTTON HILL RD 06057 2:41 P.M.
003 12 515 E COTTON HILL RD 06057 2:41 P.M.
003 13 CRNR WOODCHUCK LN & SHAFER RD @ TOWN LINE 06057 2:43 P.M.
003 14 E COTTON HILL RD & HARMONY HILL RD 06057 2:46 P.M.
003 15 460 COTTON HILL RD 06057:1 2:47 P.M.
003 16 356 COTTON HILL RD 06057 2:48 P.M.
003 17 313 COTTON HILL RD 06057 2:48 P.M.
003 18 291 COTTON HILL RD 06057 2:49 P.M.
003 19 CRNR COTTON HILL RD 06057 & DEER RUN RD 06057 2:50 P.M.
003 20 105 COTTON HILL RD 06057 2:51 P.M.
003 21 93 COTTON HILL RD 06057 2:52 P.M.
003 22 33 COTTON HILL RD 06057 2:52 P.M.
003 23 15 COTTON HILL RD 06057 2:53 P.M.