Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

REG 7 18 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
007 1 770 NILES RD 06057 6:31 A.M.
007 2 733 NILES RD 06057 6:32 A.M.
007 3 661 NILES RD 06057 6:33 A.M.
007 4 380 NILES RD 06057 6:35 A.M.
007 5 307 NILES RD 06057 6:36 A.M.
007 6 CRNR NILES RD 06057 & STONE GATE RD 6:38 A.M.
007 7 CRNR POND RD 06057 & NILES RD 06098 6:38 A.M.
007 8 199 NILES RD 06057 6:39 A.M.
007 9 31 MAILLET LN 06057 6:39 A.M.
007 10 45 MAILLET LN 06057 6:40 A.M.
007 11 112 MAILLET LN 06057:1 6:45 A.M.
007 12 102 NILES RD 06057 6:46 A.M.
007 13 82 Niles Road 06057 6:46 A.M.
007 14 CRNR CIRCLE DR & HILLTOP RD 6:47 A.M.
007 15 CRNR NILES RD 06098 & CIRCLE DR 06057 6:48 A.M.
007 16 148 BURWELL RD 06057 6:51 A.M.
007 17 CRNR BURWELL RD 06057 & HIGHVIEW TER 06057 6:52 A.M.
007 18 438 WEST HILL RD 06057 6:54 A.M.
007 19 462 WEST HILL RD 06057 6:55 A.M.
007 20 CRNR WEST HILL RD & CARLSON DR Rhonda Day Care 6:56 A.M.
007 21 553 WEST HILL RD 06057 6:56 A.M.
007 22 584 WEST HILL RD 06057 6:57 A.M.
007 23 624 WEST HILL RD 06057 6:57 A.M.
007 24 CRNR PIONEER DR 06057 & WEST HILL RD 06057 6:59 A.M.
007 25 791 WEST HILL RD 06057 7:00 A.M.
007 26 820 WEST HILL RD 06057 7:01 A.M.
007 27 04 REG#7 HS/MS 7:10 A.M.