Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

REG 7 18 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
007 2 04 REG#7 HS/MS 2:09 P.M.
007 3 820 WEST HILL RD 06057 2:18 P.M.
007 4 791 WEST HILL RD 06057 2:19 P.M.
007 5 CRNR PIONEER DR 06057 & WEST HILL RD 06057 2:20 P.M.
007 6 624 WEST HILL RD 06057 2:21 P.M.
007 7 584 WEST HILL RD 06057 2:22 P.M.
007 8 553 WEST HILL RD 06057 2:22 P.M.
007 9 CRNR WEST HILL RD & CARLSON DR Rhonda Day Care 2:23 P.M.
007 10 462 WEST HILL RD 06057 2:24 P.M.
007 11 438 WEST HILL RD 06057 2:25 P.M.
007 12 CRNR BURWELL RD 06057 & HIGHVIEW TER 06057 2:27 P.M.
007 13 148 BURWELL RD 06057 2:28 P.M.
007 14 CRNR CIRCLE DR & HILLTOP RD 2:31 P.M.
007 15 CRNR NILES RD 06098 & CIRCLE DR 06057 2:32 P.M.
007 16 82 Niles Road 06057 2:33 P.M.
007 17 102 NILES RD 06057 2:33 P.M.
007 18 112 MAILLET LN 06057:1 2:38 P.M.
007 19 31 MAILLET LN 06057 2:39 P.M.
007 20 199 NILES RD 06057 2:40 P.M.
007 21 CRNR NILES RD 06057 & STONE GATE RD 2:41 P.M.
007 22 307 NILES RD 06057 2:42 P.M.
007 23 380 NILES RD 06057 2:43 P.M.
007 24 661 NILES RD 06057 2:45 P.M.
007 25 733 NILES RD 06057 2:47 P.M.
007 26 770 NILES RD 06057 2:47 P.M.