Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

REG 7 23 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
001 1 1318 RT#202/LITCHFIELD TPKE 06057 6:26 A.M.
001 2 CRNR RT#202/LITCHFIELD TPKE & WOODLAND RD 06057 6:28 A.M.
001 3 CRNR TORRINGFORD EAST ST 06057 & VICTORIA DR 6:31 A.M.
001 4 CRNR WHITBECK RD 06057 & KNOLLWOOD RD 06057 6:32 A.M.
001 5 85 WHITBECK RD 06057 6:32 A.M.
001 6 CRNR WHITBECK RD 06057 & BARBERRY DR 06057 6:33 A.M.
001 7 236 WHITBECK RD 06057 6:35 A.M.
001 8 296 RAMSTEIN RD 06057 6:36 A.M.
001 9 CRNR RAMSTEIN RD 06057 & FLANDERS CR 06057 6:37 A.M.
001 10 CRNR 153 TANGLEWOOD RD 06057 & RAMSTEIN RD 06057 6:38 A.M.
001 11 CRNR 125 TANGLEWOOD RD 06057 & RAMSTEIN RD 06057 6:38 A.M.
001 12 50 RAMSTEIN RD 06057 6:39 A.M.
001 13 CRNR LYNETTE CT 06057 & RAMSTEIN RD 06057 6:39 A.M.
001 14 1540 RT#202/LITCHFIELD TPKE 06057 6:42 A.M.
001 15 46 HARRISON RD 06057 6:43 A.M.
001 16 120 HARRISON RD 06057 6:44 A.M.
001 17 128 HARRISON RD 06057 6:44 A.M.
001 18 CRNR GILLETTE RD 06057 & WILLOW LN 06057 6:45 A.M.
001 19 350 GILLETTE RD 06057 6:46 A.M.
001 20 CRNR GILLETTE RD 06057 & HEMLOCK DR 06057 6:47 A.M.
001 21 210 GILLETTE RD 06057 6:48 A.M.
001 22 CRNR GILLETTE RD 06057 & KINSEY RD 06057 6:48 A.M.
001 23 CRNR KINSEY RD 06057 & HICKORY KNOLL 06057 6:49 A.M.
001 24 55 KINSEY RD 06057 6:50 A.M.
001 25 04 REG#7 HS/MS 7:10 A.M.